Árbol Completo
Fechas y aniversarios
Nacimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 208
1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Nacimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Portugal, Pedro I |
08 Abr 1320 | Coimbra, Portugal | I18972 |
2 |
Chocarro Arellano, Juan |
08 Abr 1580 | Berbinzana, Navarra, España | I93554 |
3 |
Lemonauria, Juan |
08 Abr 1582 | Lemoa, Bizkaia, España | I2039 |
4 |
de España, Felipe IV |
08 Abr 1605 | Valadolid,España | I37646 |
5 |
Olavarrieta Muniategui, Joan |
08 Abr 1624 | Galdakao, Bizkaia, España | I66339 |
6 |
Martinez Sanz, Joseph |
8 Abr 1625 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I18504 |
7 |
Medina Comuel, Ysabel |
8 Abr 1626 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I141837 |
8 |
Arteaga Uria, Antonia |
08 Abr 1641 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I1628 |
9 |
Ximenez de Lacarra Pancorbo, Juan |
8 Abr 1641 | Funes, Navarra, España | I168080 |
10 |
Ximenez de Lacarra Pancorbo, Ysabel |
8 Abr 1641 | Funes, Navarra, España | I168081 |
11 |
Mauleon Barbarin, Juan |
8 Abr 1647 | Arróniz, Navarra, España | I114904 |
12 |
Garcia Perez, Jeronimo |
8 Abr 1657 | Larraga, Navarra, España | I139853 |
13 |
Astiz Berema, Simon |
8 Abr 1664 | Zuazu, Navarra, España | I145286 |
14 |
Andres Martin, Gracia |
8 Abr 1667 | Uztárroz, Navarra, España | I142341 |
15 |
Diaz Matute, Maria |
08 Abr 1667 | Funes, Navarra, España | I22757 |
16 |
Madinabeitia Osinaga, Lazaro |
8 Abr 1669 | Oñate, Guipuzkoa, España | I158652 |
17 |
Gorocin Lopez, Ana |
08 Abr 1675 | Falces, Navarra, España | I67315 |
18 |
Olabe Arechabal, Esteban |
08 Abr 1678 | Markina-Xemein, Bizkaia, España | I1554 |
19 |
Segura Salinas, Jacinto |
8 Abr 1680 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I164187 |
20 |
Boneta Cavido, Juana Maria |
08 Abr 1687 | Falces, Navarra, España | I29142 |
21 |
Rolan Pozos, Juan |
8 Abr 1691 | Ochagavía, Navarra, España | I150850 |
22 |
Garrido Peral, Maria Paula |
8 Abr 1695 | Vianos, Albacete, España | I140445 |
23 |
Aguerri Torres, Juan Miguel |
08 Abr 1696 | Falces, Navarra, España | I23156 |
24 |
Gurbindo Urdaniz, Bernardo |
08 Abr 1697 | Errea, Navarra, España | I54014 |
25 |
Esparza Pagola, Francisco |
08 Abr 1698 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I8417 |
26 |
Garso Sesma, Diego |
8 Abr 1698 | Cárcar, Navarra, España | I110328 |
27 |
Eguillor Urquixo, Diego |
08 Abr 1699 | Alonsotegi, Bizkaia, España | I1410 |
28 |
Zamacona Guerra, Joan Antonio |
08 Abr 1703 | Galdakao, Bizkaia, España | I48459 |
29 |
Arregui Mutuberria, Maria Ygnacia |
8 Abr 1704 | Erasun, Navarra, España | I158647 |
30 |
Olagüe Oyarzun, Martin |
8 Abr 1704 | Lizaso, Navarra, España | I158299 |
31 |
Brabo Garcia, Bernardo |
08 Abr 1705 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I25281 |
32 |
Comuel Franco, Josepha Bernarda |
8 Abr 1705 | Cascante, Navarra, España | I139276 |
33 |
Arrieta Yturrizar, Joseph |
08 Abr 1706 | Igorre, Bizkaia,España | I1257 |
34 |
Gomez Montero, Pasquala |
8 Abr 1709 | Sesma, Navarra, España | I119032 |
35 |
Bayona Otazu, Maria Manuela Engracia |
8 Abr 1711 | Puente la Reina, Navarra, España | I103263 |
36 |
Eizaguirre Ituarte, Chrisptoval |
08 Abr 1711 | Markina-Xemein, Bizkaia, España | I1549 |
37 |
Velasco Breton, Josepha |
8 Abr 1713 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I124836 |
38 |
Galdiano Perez de Opacua, Francisco Mathias |
8 Abr 1714 | Eulate, Navarra, España | I171068 |
39 |
Martin Bertol, Jacinto |
8 Abr 1714 | Vidángoz, Navarra, España | I188194 |
40 |
Echavarri Echavarri, Angela |
8 Abr 1715 | Eraul, Navarra, España | I156516 |
41 |
Malo Rudi, Joaquin |
08 Abr 1715 | Villafranca, Navarra, España | I23030 |
42 |
Olabarri Abrisquieta, Mariana |
08 Abr 1718 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I907 |
43 |
de P. Medina Herrera y Quijano, Francisca |
08 Abr 1721 | Puerto de Santamaría, Cádiz, España | I21529 |
44 |
Alcalde Sanz, Maria Catalina |
08 Abr 1723 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I4278 |
45 |
Azcona Inza, Jose |
08 Abr 1723 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I22241 |
46 |
Baraibar Echarri, Maria Juana |
8 Abr 1726 | Imoz, Navarra, España | I196128 |
47 |
Virto Valdelana, Maria Manuela |
8 Abr 1726 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I182302 |
48 |
Gambra Lopez, Juan Bautista |
8 Abr 1727 | Garde, Navarra, España | I125466 |
49 |
Irigoyen Saralegui, Juan |
8 Abr 1729 | Araiz, Navarra, España | I182591 |
50 |
Mangado Roldan, Juan Francisco |
8 Abr 1733 | Sesma, Navarra, España | I119104 |
1 2 3 4 5 Siguiente»
Bautismo
Coincidencias 1 a 4 de 4
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Bautismo | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Echarpe de Garayoa, Maria Francisca |
8 Abr 1731 | Iriberri de Leoz, Navarra, España | I148004 |
2 |
Leoz Blasco, Francisco |
8 Abr 1736 | Sada de Sangüesa, Navarra, España | I146973 |
3 |
Gayarre Mainz, Pedro Esteban |
8 Abr 1799 | Roncal, Navarra, España | I149801 |
4 |
Larumbe Lapeña, Daniel |
8 Abr 1902 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I191720 |
Fallecimiento
Coincidencias 1 a 26 de 26
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Fallecimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Francia, Juan II |
08 Abr 1364 | Londres, Inglaterra | I49859 |
2 |
Estuardo, Luisa Maria Teresa |
8 Abr 1712 | Londres, Inglaterra | I147592 |
3 |
Arizaga Goenaga, Bernardo Antonio |
08 Abr 1736 | Azkoitia, Guipuzkoa, España | I25550 |
4 |
de Huarte e Ijurco, Señor de Duquea Jose Lorenzo |
8 Abr 1763 | I118099 | |
5 |
Carpenter, Hannah |
08 Abr 1846 | I31773 | |
6 |
Henry, Maria |
08 Abr 1858 | I31353 | |
7 |
Itoiz Zuazu, Juana Josepha |
08 Abr 1858 | I66525 | |
8 |
de Hoyos y de la Torre, II Marqués de Hoyos Isidoro |
8 Abr 1900 | Madrid, España | I155262 |
9 |
Belza Arostegui, Feliciana |
08 Abr 1921 | Falces, Navarra, España | I16128 |
10 |
Bermudez Rubio, Delfina |
08 Abr 1929 | I76712 | |
11 |
Mountbatten, 2.º marqués de Milford Haven Jorge |
8 Abr 1938 | Londres, Reino Unido | I160778 |
12 |
Orrio Granche, Eustasia |
08 Abr 1941 | I79314 | |
13 |
Urdangarin Arrizabalaga, Diego |
8 Abr 1948 | Zumárraga, Guipuzkoa, España | I199828 |
14 |
de Zavala y Bustamante, VII Marquesa de la Alameda Maria Pilar |
08 Abr 1949 | I95470 | |
15 |
Flamarique Lasa, Felix |
08 Abr 1960 | I88493 | |
16 |
Zabaleta Echavarren, Pascual |
8 Abr 1963 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I64022 |
17 |
Oscoz Iñigo, Brigida |
08 Abr 1969 | I15283 | |
18 |
Aranaz Gorricho, Asuncion |
08 Abr 1992 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I94017 |
19 |
Chourraut Orbaiceta, Teofilo |
8 Abr 1994 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I167644 |
20 |
Goñi Leiza, Florencio |
8 Abr 1995 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I182744 |
21 |
Alaiz Berrueta, Victoria Matilde |
8 Abr 2002 | Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires, Argentina | I158805 |
22 |
Ordoñez Gurpegui, Luis María |
08 Abr 2003 | I5189 | |
23 |
Irigoyen Goñi, Felisa |
08 Abr 2006 | I90067 | |
24 |
Castillo Salboch, Petra |
08 Abr 2012 | Aibar, Navarra, España | I84999 |
25 |
Maya Echavarri, Felix |
08 Abr 2013 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I10296 |
26 |
Lainez Alarcos, José Luis |
8 Abr 2020 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I33533 |
Casado
Coincidencias 1 a 50 de 97
1 2 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Casado | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martinez de Irujo Fernandez de Azanza, Juan
de Tabar, Catalina |
08 Abr 1594 | I68936 I68937 | |
2 |
Azagra Uriz, Pedro
Dominguez Martinez, Maria Ana |
8 Abr 1601 | Marcilla, Navarra, España | I181586 I181587 |
3 |
Quadra Llano, Francisco
Medrano Muzquiz, Ysabel |
8 Abr 1638 | Muskiz, Bizkaia, España | I99998 I99999 |
4 |
Sanz Resano, Pedro
Laparra Chocarro, Catalina |
08 Abr 1638 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I33570 I14467 |
5 |
Segura, Joseph
Fernandez, Maria |
8 Abr 1663 | Larraga, Navarra, España | I131319 I131320 |
6 |
Allo Garcia de los Mozos, Esteban
Armendariz Gongora, Manuela Josepha |
08 Abr 1681 | Falces, Navarra, España | I25327 I31122 |
7 |
Ynigo Navarro, Joseph
Manano Ezcaray, Maria Magdalena |
08 Abr 1681 | Falces, Navarra, España | I14507 I14508 |
8 |
Mesia Tortolero de la Cerda, Pedro
Galindo Lasso de la Vega, Isabel |
8 Abr 1682 | Ecija, Sevilla, España | I132795 I132794 |
9 |
Sarasa Arellano, Diego
de Azanza, Ysabel |
08 Abr 1685 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I22270 I22271 |
10 |
Arandia Landa, Francisco
Leonor Aguirre, Ysabel |
08 Abr 1691 | Viana, Navarra, España | I82420 I82421 |
11 |
Beunza Berajain, Pedro
Oscoz Ybarriain, Maria |
8 Abr 1692 | Estella, Navarra, España | I119763 I119764 |
12 |
Bustinzuria Aqueche, Joseph
Elexpurua Basterrechea, Maria Antonia |
8 Abr 1692 | Ondarroa, Guipuzkoa, España | I154030 I154031 |
13 |
Maya, Juan
Bereau, Gracia |
8 Abr 1692 | Aranaz, Navarra, España | I168806 I168807 |
14 |
Portal, Juan
Ynchusta, Cathalina |
8 Abr 1692 | Ochagavía, Navarra, España | I150829 I150830 |
15 |
Sola Bear, Joseph
Zardoya Santos, Francisca |
08 Abr 1692 | Ablitas, Navarra, España | I91799 I91800 |
16 |
Uriz Azparren, Gaspar
Villanueva Ezcaroz, Catalina |
8 Abr 1696 | Sangüesa, Navarra, España | I140965 I140966 |
17 |
Arizaleta, Martin
Munarriz, Josepha |
8 Abr 1714 | Cirauqui, Navarra, España | I126308 I126309 |
18 |
Garcia de Santaengracia, Diego Benito
Unda Úrbiola, Lucia |
8 Abr 1714 | Oteiza, Navarra, España | I133595 I133596 |
19 |
Sanz Martinez, Manuel
Arana Yturmendi, Maria |
8 Abr 1717 | San Adrián, Navarra, España | I110051 I110052 |
20 |
Torres Pasqual, Miguel
Yturbide Moso, Ana Maria |
08 Abr 1717 | Falces, Navarra, España | I23540 I17993 |
21 |
Martinez de Larraza Lecea, Joseph
Yriarte Yriarte, Maria |
8 Abr 1718 | Iturmendi, Navarra, España | I143317 I143318 |
22 |
Vinader y Sanchez Milanes, Bartolome
Moraton y Garcia de Alcaraz, Salvadora |
08 Abr 1718 | Murcia, España | I43853 I43854 |
23 |
Azcona Sanz, Pedro
Inza Esquerro, Maria Josefa |
08 Abr 1720 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I13765 I22240 |
24 |
Martinez de Azcona Albeniz, Geronimo
Lopez de Dicastillo Albeniz, Paula |
8 Abr 1722 | Estella, Navarra, España | I156754 I156869 |
25 |
Beroqui, Juan
Juanqui, Maria Catalina |
08 Abr 1725 | Ezcároz, Navarra, España | I84986 I84987 |
26 |
Monsalve Benito, Francisco
Fernandez de la Fuente, Cathalina |
8 Abr 1725 | Rueda, Valladolid, España | I135886 I135887 |
27 |
Lerga Ayesa, Joseph
Berruezo Jaso, Maria Josepha |
08 Abr 1731 | San Martín de Unx, Navarra, España | I42613 I41999 |
28 |
Manrique de Aguayo, Pedro Acacio
Calvo de Ortega, Angela Maria |
8 Abr 1731 | Cabeza del Buey, Priorato de Magacela, Badajoz, España | I123824 I123825 |
29 |
Ochoa Mendaza, Joseph
Torres Barguillas, Maria Francisca |
08 Abr 1733 | Falces, Navarra, España | I66283 I66282 |
30 |
Armendariz Mirafuentes, Juan Joseph
Yturbide Olite, Maria Philipa |
08 Abr 1736 | Falces, Navarra, España | I77411 I77412 |
31 |
Bueno Oses, Ramon
Sesma Gonzalez, Maria Josepha |
08 Abr 1736 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I18229 I18230 |
32 |
Pascual Alvarez, Joseph
Garcia Castellano, Maria Cathalina |
08 Abr 1736 | Falces, Navarra, España | I67703 I67698 |
33 |
Lopez, Juan Bautista
Martinez, Ynes |
8 Abr 1738 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I110043 I110044 |
34 |
Martínez Falcon Gil de Muro, Juan Ramón
Moreno Hernández, Catalina |
08 Abr 1738 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I9988 I10506 |
35 |
Eslava Biurrun, Juan Miguel
Ruiz Ozcoydi, Ramona |
8 Abr 1743 | Alzórriz, Navarra, España | I147764 I147765 |
36 |
Larrea Basauri, Juan
Bustamante Arana, Manuela |
08 Abr 1744 | Basauri, Bizkaia, España | I632 I633 |
37 |
Recalde Esparza, Domingo
Elizondo Garate, Geronima |
08 Abr 1744 | Murillo el Cuende, Navarra, España | I78589 I78588 |
38 |
Arbonies Murillo, Pedro
Sanchez Laborra, Francisca |
8 Abr 1749 | Sangüesa, Navarra, España | I142153 I142159 |
39 |
Escalona Lafaya, Diego
Ydalgo de Rota, Maria |
08 Abr 1749 | Villafranca, Navarra, España | I23350 I23349 |
40 |
Ezquerro Dabalos, Francisco
Marcolain Zuria, María Juliana |
08 Abr 1749 | Funes, Navarra, España | I13664 I13667 |
41 |
Gonzalez del Busto, Juan Francisco
Morales Remirez, Fermina |
8 Abr 1749 | Dicastillo, Navarra, España | I153794 I153795 |
42 |
Ricarte Martinez, Francisco
Moreno Resano, Maria Francisca |
8 Abr 1749 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I108810 I108811 |
43 |
Sangüesa Lorente, Martin
Frances Sadaba, Maria |
8 Abr 1749 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I29410 I29483 |
44 |
Zelaia Aribe, Gabriel
Armendariz Zuazu, Maria Angela |
08 Abr 1749 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I50576 I50577 |
45 |
Anso Yribarren, Martin
Murillo Bergara, Engracia |
8 Abr 1759 | Navascués, Navarra, España | I194498 I194499 |
46 |
Aycua Garde, Manuel
Redondo Alquaz, Maria Bernarda |
8 Abr 1760 | Caparroso, Navarra, España | I111704 I111705 |
47 |
Mariezcurrena Miquelarena, Pedro
Armasa Joanotena, Maria Thomasa |
8 Abr 1760 | Saldise, Navarra, España | I194650 I194651 |
48 |
Mina Gorria, Juan Joseph
Muzqui Rebillaga, Angela |
08 Abr 1760 | Tafalla, Navarra, España | I42099 I42100 |
49 |
Urduña Martinez, Miguel Francisco
Farras Obil, Maria Magdalena |
08 Abr 1760 | Zuazu de Izagaondoa, Navarra, España | I66661 I66662 |
50 |
Zariquiegui Echeverria, Juan Miguel
Salinas Ojer, Martina |
08 Abr 1760 | Sabaiza, Navarra, España | I4464 I4991 |
1 2 Siguiente»