Árbol Completo
Fechas y aniversarios
Nacimiento
Coincidencias 101 a 150 de 167
«Anterior 1 2 3 4 Siguiente»
# | Apellido, Nombre(s) | Nacimiento | ID Persona | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Arbeloa Lasaga, Victoria Zenona Maria Joaquina Josefa Ramona |
16 Abr 1787 | Aibar, Navarra, España | I5061 |
102 |
Garcia Teres, Ramon |
16 Abr 1790 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I62021 |
103 |
Yturbide Campo, Engracia Aniceta |
16 Abr 1790 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I195075 |
104 |
Gurpegui Romeo, Julian |
16 Abr 1792 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I3369 |
105 |
Elorz Lapuya, Teresa Anastasia |
16 Abr 1793 | Peralta, Navarra, España | I113953 |
106 |
Yriarte Zariquiegui, Melchor Joaquin |
16 Abr 1795 | Lecáun, Navarra, España | I3522 |
107 |
Aranzabe Aramburu, Juan Antonio |
16 Abr 1800 | Albiztur, Guipuzkoa, España | I72910 |
108 |
Guesa Marchueta, Maria Gabriela |
16 Abr 1800 | Sangüesa, Navarra, España | I142068 |
109 |
Ezcurra San Martin, Juan Francisco |
16 Abr 1801 | Maquirriain, Navarra, España | I139297 |
110 |
Sucunza Arraras, Maria Martina |
16 Abr 1801 | Leiza, Navarra, España | I190096 |
111 |
Pujadas Martinez, Maria Toribia Juaquina |
16 Abr 1807 | Los Arcos, Navarra, España | I162063 |
112 |
Maestro Morcillo, Toribio |
16 Abr 1808 | Vianos, Albacete, España | I120446 |
113 |
Yarnoz Belzunegui, Joaquin Toribio |
16 Abr 1809 | Urroz, Navarra, España | I190603 |
114 |
Ybarrola Yoldi, Miguel Gracias |
16 Abr 1810 | Sarriguren, Navarra, España | I357 |
115 |
Goñi Yrulegui, Maria Francisca |
16 Abr 1811 | Ilúrdoz, Navarra, España | I158343 |
116 |
Mendivil Ubasos, Toribia |
16 Abr 1811 | Falces, Navarra, España | I98587 |
117 |
Zuza Larrea, María Micaela |
16 Abr 1811 | Lizoáin, Navarra, España | I124633 |
118 |
Garralda Tabar, Pasquala |
16 Abr 1813 | I19271 | |
119 |
Elia Murillo, Juana Josefa |
16 Abr 1815 | Lusarreta, Navarra, España | I161604 |
120 |
Arrieta Olabarri, María Josefa |
16 Abr 1816 | Arrigorriaga, Bizkaia, España | I263 |
121 |
Catalan Alduan, Toribio Mariano |
16 Abr 1816 | Corella, Navarra, España | I190026 |
122 |
Yturbide Orduña, Jose Anastasio |
16 Abr 1816 | Urbicain, Navarra, España | I148428 |
123 |
Ursua Ortiz, Luisa Toribia |
16 Abr 1817 | Aibar, Navarra, España | I102801 |
124 |
Yanguas Seguin, Maria Engracia |
16 Abr 1817 | Lerín, Navarra, España | I109183 |
125 |
Compains Artoleta, Miguel Josef |
16 Abr 1820 | I26212 | |
126 |
Goñi Yzura, Mariano Toribio |
16 Abr 1821 | Aibar, Navarra, España | I186020 |
127 |
Coyne Vidarte, Pedro Miguel Anastasio |
16 Abr 1822 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I172650 |
128 |
Rebole Belzunegui, Bentura Anastasio |
16 Abr 1822 | Lumbier, Navarra, España | I132013 |
129 |
Urra Jordan, Maria Engracia Juana |
16 Abr 1825 | Estella, Navarra, España | I118055 |
130 |
Zazpe Hospital, Francisca Engracia |
16 Abr 1825 | Miranda de Arga, Navarra, España | I64870 |
131 |
Aranguren Aranguren, Jose Antonio |
16 Abr 1827 | Cizur Mayor, Navarra, España | I192843 |
132 |
Azcona Corroza, Basilio |
16 Abr 1827 | Azagra, Navarra, España | I11465 |
133 |
Gayarre Jauregui, Engracia |
16 Abr 1828 | Echarri Aranaz, Navarra, España | I136202 |
134 |
Monente Perez, Engracia Bernardina |
16 Abr 1831 | Caparroso, Navarra, España | I180795 |
135 |
Diaz de Lecea Larregla, Engracia Isidora |
16 Abr 1832 | Pamplona, Navarra, España | I162650 |
136 |
Lopez Carcar, Veremundo |
16 Abr 1834 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I52270 |
137 |
Mendia Redin, Pascuala Josefa |
16 Abr 1838 | Olite, Navarra, España | I64360 |
138 |
Ayanz Biurrun, Juan Bernardo |
16 Abr 1843 | Lecáun, Navarra, España | I168143 |
139 |
Antoñana Llanos, Toribio |
16 Abr 1845 | Espronceda, Navarra, España | I102028 |
140 |
Gonzalez Fernandez de las Heras, Toribio |
16 Abr 1849 | Ubago-Mendaza, Navarra, España | I182450 |
141 |
Albarez Alcuaz, Anastasio |
16 Abr 1854 | Villafranca, Navarra, España | I7655 |
142 |
Azcona Amatriain, Manuel G. |
16 Abr 1854 | Andosilla, Navarra, España | I9556 |
143 |
Etayo Palacios, Basilisa |
16 Abr 1854 | Sesma, Navarra, España | I35179 |
144 |
Yzurriaga Arizcuren, Engracia |
16 Abr 1855 | I30607 | |
145 |
Roitegui Azcona, Toribia |
16 Abr 1857 | Dicastillo, Navarra, España | I156708 |
146 |
Medrano Mendoza, Maria Engracia |
16 Abr 1859 | Cárcar, Navarra, España | I9656 |
147 |
Lopez Lopez, Toribio |
16 Abr 1861 | Noceco, Merindad de Montija, Burgos, España | I186247 |
148 |
Berraondo Cordova, Engracia |
16 Abr 1864 | I29848 | |
149 |
Pejenaute Alvarez, Engracia |
16 Abr 1864 | Milagro, Navarra, España | I193214 |
150 |
Ybarrola Ulzurrun, Engracia Francisca |
16 Abr 1864 | Sarriguren, Navarra, España | I213 |
«Anterior 1 2 3 4 Siguiente»